NWF State College Students Named to President’s List and Dean’s List for Spring 2019 Semester

Students walk the campus at Northwest Florida State College.

NICEVILLE, FL – Northwest Florida State College recognized the superior scholastic achievement of students completing the spring 2019 semester by naming them to the President’s List and Dean’s List. The President’s List includes students with nine or more credits in the semester who earned a grade point average of 3.8 to 4.0 in college-level courses during the semester. The Dean’s List includes students with nine or more credits in the semester who earned a GPA of 3.5 to 3.79 in college-level courses during the semester.

“These students epitomize the BEST of what our institution has to offer,” said Dr. Devin Stephenson, president of Northwest Florida State College. “Their pursuit of academic excellence should be celebrated and our faculty and staff commended for prioritizing student success with a laser-like focus.”

Spring 2019 President’s List

Andalusia, Ala.: Courtney M. Slaughter

APO: Stacy L. Montgomery

Baker: Alexis B. Carter, Stephen Clapp, Shelby M. Fordham, Silas Hammond, Dustin C. Holloway, Caleb W. Howze, Amanda D. Litschauer, Sara A. Patti, Paige Stoughton and Dalton W. Weeks

Bonifay: Corey W. Bailes

Brookfield: Kyle Fitzgerald

Bruce: Michelle Burke

Cape Coral: Chloe A. Cuyler

Champaign, Ill.: LisaJo Wygal

Columbus, Ga.: Sirina Unchango

Crestview: Phillip L. Adams, Kiera A. Alexander, Matt Alford, Eric Arden, Jennifer L. Austin, Julia Bailey, Junice Banks, Jon C. Barlow, Courtney L. Barrow, Martina Barrow, Angie Battle, Rachael A. Bell, Lisa E. Bennett, Robert Bird, Simone I. Bravo, Matthew Brown, Victoria L. Brown, Kendall O. Bunting, Jensen E. Cadenhead, Julianna Cannon, Cassidy C. Casey, Matthew A. Chaddock, Toby Y. Cimino, Sammy Collingwood, Jhesica J. Conklin, Sheila Correa, Shaun Dayner, Noreen Del Rosario, Matthew T. Driggs, Zachary K. Duncan, Alia Ebraheem, Amber R. Eddings, Amber Etheridge, Elizabeth A. Everett, Janaai D. Fahie, Erin A. Farley, William Fine, Michael R. Fonseca, Danielle Fulgham, Judith L. Gabert, Christopher Garcia-Soto, Jennifer Giacona, Crislynn H. Giles, Ashlyn Harms, Lily Harris, Madison M. Hart, Caleb Heathershaw, Andrea R. Hefner, Leslie K. Helmick, Alexandria E. Howe, Ivy N. Hoyt, Jamie Hurani, Dominique J. Hutson, Alex Hutton, Ariel Jagielski, Ashley D. Johnson, Marina R. Joneson, Dayne Justice, Eliska Kaiser, Jae Kim, Juhui Kim, Fallon J. King, Dennis Knighten, Angela M. Kost, Alissah L. Kuunaazaa, Tyler S. LaFear, Lora Langston,Pio V. Lazo, Katherine E. Lefevre, Taylor L. Lewis, Julia N. Martel, Joshua D. Martin, Mason T. McDermid, Emma Medlock, Jessica A. Melvin, Skyler Miles, Angel Moore, Jahara Moore, Matthew Nguyen, Victoria Odom, Kyle A. Ortiz, Alison G. Parkin, Aubrey S. Parks, Catherine P. Perdomo Acosta, Mercy R. Pettis, Lisa M. Polinsky, Moyet Ramos, Melissa Raulerson, Jennifer Reyes, Jadyn Richardson, Rachel Riseden, Candie M. Rush, Isabelle Sallberg, Susan Samadi, MaryBeth A. Schrank, Jorell Scott, Connor J. Seymour, Joanna Shoubaki, Deborah E. Smith, Megan E. Stultz, Jordan Stutler, Aaron Sutherland, Frealon E. Thomas, Lisa Thompson, Taevee Thyse, Xavier A. Vargas, Mary Grace Vinson, Tiffany N. Wade, Emily Wayer, Kayla M. Weiss, Serenity Williams, Brandon Williams-Bingham, Klarissa M. Williamson, McKenzie Willis, Ash-leigh K. Wilson, Michael J. Wilson, Nicholas D. Wilson, Peggy L. Wilson, Allyson Windham, Nathan A. Wright and Kristiyan Yordanov

Crestwood, Ky.: Tanner A. Johnson

DeFuniak Springs: Hailey Ard, Josie S. Barton, Jessica D. Boutin, Jasmine Brown, Jordan R. Campbell, Shannon M. Casey, Sarah Earley, Katelyn Gillert, Simone J. Graham, Skylar Green, Hannah Haerer, Joshua C. Homza, Lillie H. Kieszek, Stephanie N. Manning, Vicki L. Odell, Felicia H. Permenter, Hannah L. Rawles, James M. Rogers, Hannah C. Sefo, Micaela E. Smith, Ellise Sorrells, Savannah M. Thacker, Celestine A. Truett, Korah Warner and Chloe R. Wilder

Destin: Georgia E. Bright, Ellen A. Brown, Emily Checchio, James C. Clark, Delaney A. Cookman, Dalton Crozier, Miranda A. DiBeneditto, Brynn K. Dwyer, Chance W. Freytag, Melanie Gray, Madilyn N. Hohmeier, Yuliia Hrynchenko, Jessica Keith, Abigail Kline, Veronika R. Kostur, Brianna G. Marler, Ashley Matyac, Yuliia Mazur, Adam R. Miller, Kelly Nowell, Evan C. Olsen, Sarah J. Poppell, Madison S. Pridgen, Rhys A. Quintin, Mary Robinette, Matthew R. Rusnak, Mikhail Maverick M. Santos, James C. Sathngam, Trey Spurgeon, Ireland A. Thomas, Travis Tolbert, Marissa Waddell, Chase L. Watkins and Matthew D. Woods

Draper, Utah: Katie Crouch

Eglin AFB: Aaron Eichstedt, Ashley Frevert, Kelsy L. Keeney, Rebecca M. Kelley, Jason Neidigk, Sana Noor, Julie A. Tanguay, Mason Ward and Emily Wixtrom

Fort Walton Beach: Mayelis Barroso, Alissa K. Bartlett, Donald M. Britt, Sarah J. Brock, Eric Brown-Fernandez, Hannah N. Burkes, Jessey K. Burroughs, Hailey M. Byrne, Sharon K. Carpenter, Elaine M. Carr, Demond Chew, Caleb Chomer, Leslie Collier, Jessica Cupps, Kenneth Davis, Laurie Doughty, Dorian Eure, Wesley Faesser, Hannah J. Farnsworth, Jacquelyn Figueroa, Ji Soo C. Fishman, Tia Florio, Patrick I. Fry, Mable Fuller, Nurida K. Funk, Keshaun Gantt, Camron M. Gash, Lornryn T. Gray, Hannah N. Haney, Darien T. Hardy, Ramon C. Harris, James H. Hearon, Erika K. Henderson, Catherine A. Henry, Juan M. Hernandez, Whitney L. Hodges, Joshua D. Hofman, Stephanie R. Holahan, Casandra Holmes, Jennifer Holovack, Christina G. Horner, Tristan P. Horton, Ludmila Ignatiuc, Anastasia P. Johnson, Tyana Jordan, Zachary J. Lambert, Paige Larson, Claudia Lebrun, Marilyn M. Lehman, Kristen Lloyd, Leonardo Lopez-Torres, Tatiana S. Love, Larissa Luna, Vincent Luu, Connie L. McDevitt, Andrew Mikulaschek, Alexander M. Nguyen, Hannah C. Novack, Jonah Novack, Xuyan Peng, Anne E. Post, Serena Pounders, Daina Price, Christopher Rakas, Toby R. Ratcliffe, Jeremy M. Reece, Samantha Renn, Caitlin N. Riddle, Jaron Rose, Angel R. Ruiz, Jeremiah A. Santos, Darius C. Scott, Amy B. Silva, A’Dajah N. Swilley, Hannah Taylor, David Tazhibov, Erika Thompson, Garrett Tolley, Cheryl Trapnell, Janelle Tribue, Samantha A. Vecchione, Aliya Walton, Kendra Watkins, MacKenzie R. Weigand, Savannah M. Wells, Shelby White, Shaikeynan K. Williams, Danielle M. Woollis, Christopher Wright and Claire Zuva

Freeport: Christopher L. Alamo, Deaton R. Arthur, Coleridge Bishop, Caitlin S. Caudill, Josi N. Clark, Lexy M. Curry, Ryley Curry, Joseph P. Garrett, Mariya Hess, Mya Kliner, Malory L. Lewis, Summer R. Lockhart, Wendy L. McCormick, Ashlyn McDevitt, Diego Mendoza-Jacobo, Noah E. Moffeit, Maxwell L. Post, Morgan B. Price, Marie E. Ream, Emma Shelton, Munkhzul E. Swanson, Eugenia Ursu and Madeline Wells

Georgiana, Ala.: Matthew A. Colvin

Guelph, Ont. Canada: Jacob Kush

Gulf Breeze: Teigan S. Spencer

Holt: Dawn R. Hunter, Douglas G. Hunter, Jesse Keefe, Zachary R. Miller and Nicole Toliver

Hurlburt Field: Elizabeth Nicaise, Emma R. Thieme and Kasandra M. Wauchope

La Roche-sur-Yon, France: Greg Leclerc

Lakeland: Racquell M. Salerno

Laurel Hill: Logan Allen, Katelyn L. Bialorucki, Eric S. Brubaker, Brittany A. Fahn, Kaylyn J. McLaney, Hayley M. Messer, Angelica M. Perez and Ashley Welch

Mary Esther: Mariana Codrean, Kalob Cooper, Morgan T. Dibble, Sean Eberts, Stephanie Hamilton, Carol A. Ingram, Mary J. OMara, Janelle Deanne D. Patino, Noah Quinones, Christina Repose, Madelynn Robichaux, Peter Schmalz, Tiffany Tolson-Lavin, Justin M. Turner, Karole L. Vann and Kamila Yessimova

Mexico City, Mexico: Mariana Perez De la Colina

Milton: Patricia L. Black and Danielle L. Muir

Miramar Beach: Jacob W. Beadle, Sam Dillon, Caroline M. Etheridge, Chloe M. Mastio, Brady Ogle, Lauren T. Snodgrass and Brianna West

Montournais, France: Elina Verdon

Navarre: Victoria Ballew, Matthew D. Brown, Tasha Clarkson, Rachel M. Earle, Julie Evans, Janine Ferris, Jessica Fisher, Donna M. Flanagan, Nikolas Garcia, Brooke Holland, Kerri L. Kriech, Sheryl A. Larence, Donna M. Long, Michelle Marquardt, Sohnian R. Miller, Kiersten R. Palanek, Deborah J. Pate, Jacqueline R. Schmidt, Kayla Smith, Michelle Snyder, Michael Stevenson, Jennifer Stutes, Angela Taliancich and Lynn A. Tennant

Niceville: Allie L. Andrews, Savanah K. Archer, Havilah C. Ashby, Noah Bailey, Josiah L. Balthazar, Judd Barth, Thomas C. Berrigan, Celeste C. Blackmon, Valerie Bogar, April A. Bolin, Abrial A. Bonilla, Jenifer D. Brannon, Noah J. Bresler, Dillon A. Butcher, Sydney A. Byrd, Jeni Carri, Mary K. Cary, Katarina Christie, Rachel Cooke, Heather L. Coyro, Lauren M. Day, Megan N. Desjardin, Angela M. Dzoba, Kristy F. Edman, William M. Ferguson, Lisa Fischer, Matthew Foil, John Fontejon, Eric Fowler, Chasity I. Freeman, Trejon S. Garvey, Abigail Gautreau, Isabella R. Gautreau, Georgia Gayle, Joseph Gianelloni, Cameron Gossett, Laura Griner, Nicole Gustavson, Todd Harris, Travis Hicks, Kaelyn R. Hiers, Anthony W. Hillen, Austin Hyde, LaRonnie Ingram, Kyrsten E. Johnson, Shawni L. Jones, Katelyn M. Karmeris, Bailey Kaufman, Paige M. Kaufman, Margaret M. Keicher, Iva Keller, Elizabeth M. Kelton, Corey T. Kennedy, Kalyn Kissam, Kirstyn Kissam, Aubree A. Kleinsasser, Cassidy Lee, Garrett J. Loftis, Anna G. Lyon, David A. Lyon, Abigail R. Mallory, Lauren Mcdaniel, Rebekah L. McEvoy, Collin M. McGovern, Lee B. Mercer, Eduard W. Meyer, Sidney A. Miller, Daniel Moise, Richard S. Mountain, Courtney H. Nelson, Natalia Neris Ramos, Bonnie L. Nichols, Lauren N. Olinger, Dustin E. Pace, Andrew K. Pannelli, Jeremy J. Pepper, Wolfram M. Pickens, Sheppard A. Plenge, Ashley B. Polomsky Makayla L. Price, Phoenix C. Price, Natalie A. Reece, Jeremy Rennahan, Zane Robert, Rebecca L. Robison, Hannah P. Roos, Remington Sallee, Victoria Salvador, Jami L. Schultz, Kelli Sellers, Clayton T. Smith, Ariel Sprague, Kyle Stipp, Rebekah J. Sung, Stacey M. Tabor, Christina Terry, Chrislyn D. Thompson, Zack B. Thompson, Adam Tritschler, Alizabeth D. Turner-Ward, Natalia Uruena, Taylor Vaughan, Lena Webb, Katherine A. Weiss, Caleb B. Wilder, Kristen P. Williams, Andrea L. Wolfe, Harley T. Woodcock, Joseph G. Wright, Bruce Youngs, Jany M. Youngs, Anastasiia Zakharova and Gabriel J. Zamora

North Las Vegas, Nev.: Kaci N. Hayes

North Richland Hills, Texas: Christian T. Pinckard

Pace: Kelly R. Beattie

Pensacola: Deanna R. Adams, Katherine Buscaglia, Brandon J. Irlbeck, Michael Marciniak, Autumn A. Rouke and Akiyah Williams

Ponce de Leon: Shalyn Bailey, Hannah Brown, Savanah Hougland, Madison L. Moore and Ariel H. Poole

Richlands: Keith Auclair

Rosemary Beach: Reese Hattaway-Collins, Jada Sumpter and Emily K. Thompson

San Diego, Calif.: Brock T. Franks

Santa Rosa Beach: Richard J. Alfonso, Mackenzie E. Abercrombie, Samantha A. Accola, Annabelle G. Adkinson, Zander Angelovic, Brooks W. Babics, Lauren M. Bakun, Bridger Barrett, Jason Beer, Kenna R. Betts, Sabrina Bohren, Kenneth Borick, Ashley Bradley, Bailey A. Byrd, Kyle R. Caronna, Lindsay Chessor, Bailie J. Cochran, Casey M. Connell, Elisabeth G. Connell, Ansley B. Daniel, Mikayla A. Eddington, Sophia Ekstrom, Kinley H. Gardiner, Nicole Geary, Emma K. Gibson, Matthew Gray, Molly Hubbard, Jaden Joodi, Alexis Kadi, Carson J. King, Clay W. Lawrence, Madeline Ligameri, Lee Lischka, Paparada Lubawinski, Kevin R. MacDonald, Catherine M. McCorry, Lauren E. McWilliams, Keagan A. Mears, Frances O’Brien, Jason P. Pearce, Ruth Y. Pearce, Katherine E. Pickers, Peyton Powell, Truman N. Rink, Elizabeth A. Savoie, Brenna L. Simmons, Carter T. Susi, Findlay Townsend, My Huyen Truong, Austen Walker, Savannah J. Walton, Audrey Webb, Latishia A. Williamson, Olivia J. Wilson and Amanda N. Workman

Shalimar: Aidan Berry, Finn Berry, Patrick W. Black, Andrew J. Borders, Jacquelyn Chappell, Samira Chaudhry, Kristl F. Chisholm, Aubrey L. Claxton, Dillon DeMers, Helen Dunkerson, Amanda Faulkner, William T. Hancock, Devon Hare, Rafael G. Hinchey, Lindsay D. Jaehnig, Dalton Jens, Mary L. Johnston, Hanna N. Larmore, Jennifer M. Linder, Kurt Lowrey, Lauren T. Mai, Jennifer R. Maloy, Angela Marrero, Zachary T. Nash, Jessica J. Ponce, Duane J. Pulaski, Megan L. Redd, Abigail Ritchie, Chiara T. Savini, Amanda Silvey and Aubrie Weber

Tallahassee: Rhea Das

Tampa: Justice Thompson

Valparaiso: Jewel Bobick, Gabriel T. Bohler, Elizabeth A. Churinov, Blake W. Emerson, Emily M. Hunter, Erika L. Jernigan, Jessica L. Mathis, Dawn Mayhugh, Olivia Reeths, Bryan N. Rust and Elijah R. Estep

Winter Garden: Jillian Ferrarini

Spring 2019 Dean’s List

Addis, La.: Ariana L. Cipriano

Ashburn, Ga.: Tyrie Jackson

Baker: Jayden Barton, Michelle Ferrara, Layne Jones, Guy Lampton, Joshua T. Maulden, Emily Oglesby, Molly S. Plenge and Tate G. Tolbert

Bescano, El Salvador: Eric Vila-Martinez

Bessenbach, Germany: Kim Jasmin Lechner

Brooksville: Zachary R. Funkhouser

Crestview: Quinton S. Anderson, Nicole F. Andujar, Rocio Andujar, Amy J. Barrow, Sandra A. Bassett, Ashley A. Benavente, Astrik Benevides, Morgan Billmaier, Emily G. Bondi, Autiana Boyer, Francis M. Breeden, Morgan A. Brock, Regan Brown Schissler, Aliyiah Brown, Kara Bunting, Erin Cabe, Lee Carabali, Lauren G. Clark, Madessan Claveria, Jacob D. Collins, Zachary R. Connolly, Kandyce Craig, Sydney Crim, Claria Daluz, Ty K. Davis, Catlin Dean, Zachary G. deGraaf, Jacob A. Dennis, Chase DeSantis, Brittany DiDonato, Matthew C. Douglas, Sarah Dunphy, Emily L. Englmeier, Haley K. Evans, Katelyn R. Ewen, Nathan Ferrell, Michelle R. Fournier, Nestor Fuentes, Carlie Giordano, Ruby Gomez, Bailey M. Hall, Larry Hall, Sterling A. Harris, Jocelyn N. Hays, Angela Hedman, Latrell J. Higgins, Holly Hoyt, Megan Hudgens, Gabrielle Jackson, Christopher Jaime, Shelby Johnson, Brian Jones, Lorraine A. Karagiannes, Savannah N. Ketchum, Sun Wook Kim, Gary King Jr., Kathryn Klippel, Colleen Krebsbach, Jordan Lavine, Rukiya A. Lewis, Shawn B. Lewis, Ashley B. Ludlow, Elizabeth H. Lukas, Reid Martin, Elise Medlock, Jamie Miracle, Braxton J. Mullarkey-Coffee, Leo A. Nevell, Hunter Nichols, Jesseca North, Thandiwe Nzombola, Jeremy R. Ohlinger, Sunny A. Polendo-Perez, Torri B. Robinson, Sonia H. Scott, Erika N. Secrist, Joshua Springle, Amber Sticha, Kevin C. Stikes, Bryce Taylor, Nicole Vest, Ryan Wagner, Summer A. Wagner, Jaeyla Watson, Katheryn Whittington, Samantha R. Winkelmann, Madeline A. Wood, Tiena Wyman and Christian S. Young

Crestwood, Ky.: William M. Moriarty

DeFuniak Springs: Tanner R. Abbott, Natalie L. Allred, Philip Anderson, Douglas K. Bohning, Freyja Bowden, Kiarra A. Chamberlain, Olivia G. Cloud, Michael L. English, Courtney R. Ferbos, Zachery Forehand, Alexis Hall, Jessica Hickingbottom, Caitlyn Johnson, Amber Law, Zakariah A. Lee, Jessica H. Lindsey, Payton S. Malloy, Nicholas Morgan, KaDiyah Nelson, Michael M. Pinkham, Halie R. Porter, Macie A. Porter, Kenneth Reynolds III, Kathlynn Schmidt, Racheal D. Spence, Thomas N. Talley, Austin Thacker, Ricky D. Toole, Madison A. Varnum and Jennifer Ward

Destin: Jessica Baier, Matthew R. Boswell, Morgan A. Chipman, Abby M. Curry, Erin B. Eubanks, Javier A. Guevara, Amanda E. Larm, Zoi A. LeBrasseur, Abigail Liebetreu, Madison Musco, Mycah K. Ray, Kiana C. Seabolt, Mary Ellen Sellers, Christine L. Smith, Jason C. Thurmon, Pamella Villas Boas and Kiera N. Wrobel

Dothan, Ala.: Lauren N. Rase

Eglin AFB: Aldrick A. Drennen, Heidi Eash, Raven R. Espinoza and Jessica Jorgensen

Fort Walton Beach: Jennifer C. Becerra, Bryce J. Bethea, Kristian Beverstock, Patrale V. Brown, Aaron M. Bruton, Llora Chandler, Kiara A. Chipman, Abigail Christian, Jaime Conry, Analicia F. Coronado, Scott A. Dallas, Nicole Ann E. Dela Rosa, Garrett J. Dill, Dalton T. Edeker, Ariana C. Ellis, Azhia R. Ellis, Angela R. Fair, Kristin Feldner, William Garrett, Leundrea Giles, Emily Griggs, Gina Rae E. Harper, Khalil A. Harris, Blake Hartzog, Jaylin K. Hayes, Jamie Hill, Hillary G. Horner, Cheyenne C. Hudson, Kassady M. Irwin, Daija J. Jackson, Kaytlin M. Jackson, Carrie R. Jenkins, Shelby L. Jones, Johnathen R. Kammer, Cherub A. Kelly, Madeliene S. Kelly, Kevin Klein, Kelsey Levins, Timothy Lewis, Sabrina G. Lobner, Angel Lopez, Gabriella MacDonald, Mark Makarov, Amanda Malcom, Michael C. Menard, Payton Nichols, Jasmine S. Niichel, Mario Olvera Rodriguez, Andreas Papadopoulos, Emily J. Payne, Ashley Pellerin, Alexis Podskarbi, James T. Pulliam, Lacey Ann K. Ramos, Kaia M. Rand, Hannah Robinson, Jamieson S. Ross, Ashlyn M. Samels, Carie M. Santos-Ruiz, Lorenzo A. Sarzuelo, Patricia A. Scruggs, Marianna Y. Sheline-Lopez, Rachel Shidemantle, Taylor R. Slater, Diandra Soto, Lauren N. Sparling, Julie L. Stevenson, Angelina J. Tartarilla, Michael B. Templin, Maddison Thigpen, Ciara Torres, Belanna Torres-Caballero, Courtney L. VanScyoc, Ingrid Waldheim, Gracie J. Walters, Jamaria T. Washington, Daniel J. Wentz, Toccara Williams-Temple, Katelyn L. Wynn and Rachel Zabetakis

Fos Sur Mer, France: Ludgy D. Debaut

Freeport: Megan O. Dunaway, Malcolm J. Griffith, William Haun, Thomas Lenz, Rose Martin, Jeremy Rosales, Lindsay Schofield and Isabella J. Stachewicz

Gulf Breeze: Luz K. Herrera and Cynthia D. Wilson

Holt: Jennifer L. Arne and Alison K. Thalacker

Hummelstown, Pa.: Tyler Friedrich

Hurlburt Field: Ashley A. Bryan and Taryn Minnick

Langularrin-Victoria, Australia: Jackson P. Boyd

Laurel Hill: Alicia Cavaco, Joshua R. Dorsey and Corey L. Fink

Loxley, Ala.: Emily A. Sinclair

Marilia, Brazil: Thalia Vieira Da Silva

Mary Esther: Makenzie L. Higdon, Mason Krallman, Geiselle I. Lilly, Ciera L. Lochtefeld, Bradley N. Love, Carmen Maria Napa Espana, Natalie Ramirez, Beatriz Rendon, Landon C. Sester and David J. Shipman

Milton: Elijah L. Griffin, Luke Kelly, Bradley A. Richardson and Lathan L. Simonton

Miramar Beach: Julia Beadle, Cameron M. Beck, Ethan J. Karian, Meredith Milam, Meri K. Mollitor, Carly A. Nagle, Lay Saephanh, Jordan T. Valdez, Brandon T. Williams and Jordan S. Wilson

Navarre: Lauren M. Brown, Zorie Caines, Natalie Clayton, Brandon A. Coplin, Jessica A. Dubec, John A. Grim, Aymen Hasnain, Kevin Huffman Sidnie D. Kikta, Deborah Lawrence, Jessica Lemley, Kyle G. Miller, Carla M. Morman, Alexander H. Parsley, Waylon P. Steele, Brittany Stites, Isabel J. Suero, Tanya N. Tsureva-Berdiel and Ricardo A. Zacarias

Niceville: Heather L. Adair, Elise G. Alford, SarahBeth E. Bilton, Brynn Burdge, Tavi Chick, Christine Clark, Samantha Colson, Cenedy Crum, Jackson D. DeBolt, Halle F. Del Principe, Travis Ehlebracht, Nathan R. Fehrenbach, Caitlin N. Fidler, Matthew R. Fulton, K’Lynn Gilbert, Joshua Glinski, Karson M. Goldbach, Sarah Goss, Joshua R. Gruwell, Javion Hamlet, Hunter C. Hansill, Patrick Harrington, Kendall N. Hewins, Ryan Kearney, Ronin Kiel, Linda L. Lawson, Marshall Lear, David Libby, Wade D. Lueck, Ian C. Lunsford, Heidi L. Mallory, Kenneth Paul P. Manuel, Megan McCormick, Calina Moreland, Jake A. Moss, Mark Mueller, Jami K. Norton, Stephanie M. Riddle, Jordyn E. Riley, Michael X. Robinette, Cathryn A. Robinson, Danielle L. Rollins, Hunter J. Ruddell, Madison Ruddell, Gabriela Sales, Janet Santner, Samuel D. Schlenker, Micaela L. Shelingoski, Elizabeth Sheridan, Victoria E. Sherwin, Benjamin C. Sholler, Skylar J. Stahl, Peereya Suepukdee, Olivia L. Swan, Melton Terrell, Tyler J. Tipton and Julia Wheeler

Oak Ridge, Tenn.: Sean Barrett

Orange Park: Tyler Weisser

Palm City: Rebecca L. Miller

Panama City: Laura D. Cooper

Panama City Beach: Rachel Barker, Alex Makar and Nina R. Sincoskie

Paxton: Victoria A. Lovelady

Pensacola: Sheree Allgyer and Nikolina A. Nisiewicz

Ponce de Leon: Abby F. Alford, Sage Cruz-Findley and Jessica Lucari

Red Bay: Riley Herrington

Rosemary Beach: Georgia G. Romano and Zachary P. Schumacher

Santa Rosa Beach: Calum M. Aronson, Katherine T. Betts, Sophia Blair, Emma S. Boulware, Noah Brown, Mackenzie Burgoyne, Stefanie A. Christopher, Taylor A. Collier, Miquel R. Cullop, Jenson D. Daniel, Megan Daniel, Josue Decarvalho, Kali Du Toit, Isabella E. Dumas, Jacob D. Fazio, Grace Gill, Ariana L. Hasan, Nicholas J. Jones, Savanna M. Kelley, Caleb W. King-Williamson, Ashleigh L. Kirkland, Madalyn G. Kish, Chase V. Loveless, Leigh Loyacano, Stephen Martin, Daniel McMahan, McKenna A. Mears, Macy T. Morris, Grace M. Neville, Charlotte J. Noble, Audrey M. O’Flaherty, Matthew Raya, Joshua Revell, Rebekah Revell, Ian W. Rogers, Joseph T. Rogers, Morgan L. Sanders, Delaney E. Sheehan, Charles N. Shipp, Lillian R. Shropshire, Leilani B. Sibley, Chloe E. St. Aubin, Elizabeth C. Stephenson, George M. Tabb, Julian D. Tausch, Chloe Waller and Tyler Wilson

Shalimar: Karlia M. Amiel, La Toya E. Ballard, Dallas M. Cnota, James P. Evans, Leilani J. Funk, Shayla Gazzo, Sydney R. Gifford, Lauren N. Hutson, Michael Maloy, Susan G. Maranon, Jessica McClung, Gavin Merlo, James Pasour, Sophia Quesenberry, Reinaldo Roman, Katie M. Schenck, Natasha Skrovanek, Elizabeth M. Stricker, Courtney B. Swanson and Shaun T. Williams

Shorewood, Ill.: Michael W. Madej

Tupelo, Miss.: Alayjah Sherer

Valparaiso: Natalie J. Bikakis, Jessica Cornelius, Gabriela G. Giana, Lindsay Holdsworth, Annaleisse L. Lowe, Robert Reed, Terri Robles, Janessa V. Shorts and Cheryl Taormina

Warner Robins, Ga.: Megan N. Brown

Winder, Ga.: Alexa Veamoi

Winter Garden: Maggie Wheless

See All News

Back to News Center


Share this article